25,033
edits
(Ninetales's Psychic was stated to be unconfirmed before) |
Playerking95 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 426: | Line 426: | ||
| data-sort-value= | ''[[XY075|Rivals: Today and Tomorrow!]]'' | | data-sort-value= | ''[[XY075|Rivals: Today and Tomorrow!]]'' | ||
| [[File:Sawyer Slurpuff Electro Ball.png|200px]] | | [[File:Sawyer Slurpuff Electro Ball.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:310Manectric.png|96px|link=Manectric (Pokémon)]] | |||
| [[Celosia]]'s {{p|Manectric}} | |||
| {{m|Scratch}} | |||
| data-sort-value= | [[XY101]] | |||
| <!--[[File:Celosia Manectric Scratch.png|200px]]--> | |||
|}<!--BEFORE ADDING A MOVE TO THIS PAGE, CHECK THE LIST ON THE TALK PAGE.--> | |}<!--BEFORE ADDING A MOVE TO THIS PAGE, CHECK THE LIST ON THE TALK PAGE.--> | ||
edits