2,575
edits
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) m (→In the anime) |
(→Items: added Starter's items) |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
==Items== | ==Items== | ||
{{itlisth|land}} | {{itlisth|land}} | ||
{{itemlist|TM Normal|Lower west side of the grass field, near the west entrance that is south of the man with {{p|Pikachu}}|D=yes|P=yes|display={{TM|43|Secret Power}}}} | {{itemlist|TM Normal|Lower west side of the grass field, near the west entrance that is south of the man with {{p|Pikachu}}|D=yes|P=yes|display={{TM|43|Secret Power}}}} | ||
Line 230: | Line 228: | ||
| [[File:Accessory Small Leaf Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Small Leaf]] | | [[File:Accessory Small Leaf Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Small Leaf]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Round Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Round Pebble]] | | [[File:Accessory Round Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles and Boulders|Round Pebble]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Blue Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Blue Scale]] | | [[File:Accessory Blue Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Blue Scale]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Mini Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Mini Pebble]] | | [[File:Accessory Mini Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles and Boulders|Mini Pebble]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan=8 | Rare | | rowspan=8 | Rare | ||
Line 265: | Line 263: | ||
| [[File:Accessory Narrow Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Narrow Scale]] | | [[File:Accessory Narrow Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Narrow Scale]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Mini Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Mini Pebble]] | | [[File:Accessory Mini Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles and Boulders|Mini Pebble]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Green Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Green Scale]] | | [[File:Accessory Green Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Green Scale]] | ||
Line 271: | Line 269: | ||
| [[File:Accessory Small Leaf Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Small Leaf]] | | [[File:Accessory Small Leaf Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Small Leaf]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Jagged Boulder Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Jagged Boulder]] | | [[File:Accessory Jagged Boulder Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles and Boulders|Jagged Boulder]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Snaggy Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Snaggy Pebble]] | | [[File:Accessory Snaggy Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles and Boulders|Snaggy Pebble]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Brown Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluffs|Brown Fluff]] | | [[File:Accessory Brown Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluffs|Brown Fluff]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Round Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Round Pebble]] | | [[File:Accessory Round Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles and Boulders|Round Pebble]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Glitter Boulder Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Glitter Boulder]] | | [[File:Accessory Glitter Boulder Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles and Boulders|Glitter Boulder]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Black Moustache Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Facial Hair|Black Moustache]] | | [[File:Accessory Black Moustache Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Facial Hair|Black Moustache]] | ||
Line 347: | Line 345: | ||
| [[File:Accessory Pink Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Pink Scale]] | | [[File:Accessory Pink Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Pink Scale]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Snaggy Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Snaggy Pebble]] | | [[File:Accessory Snaggy Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles and Boulders|Snaggy Pebble]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Shed Horn Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Shed Horn]] | | [[File:Accessory Shed Horn Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Shed Horn]] | ||
Line 360: | Line 358: | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan=8 | Rare | | rowspan=8 | Rare | ||
| [[File:Accessory Jagged Boulder Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Jagged Boulder]] | | [[File:Accessory Jagged Boulder Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles and Boulders|Jagged Boulder]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Big Leaf Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Big Leaf]] | | [[File:Accessory Big Leaf Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Big Leaf]] | ||
Line 377: | Line 375: | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan=3 | Very Rare | | rowspan=3 | Very Rare | ||
| [[File:Accessory Black Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Black Pebble]] | | [[File:Accessory Black Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles and Boulders|Black Pebble]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| {{bag|Pamtre Berry}} [[Pamtre Berry]] | | {{bag|Pamtre Berry}} [[Pamtre Berry]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| {{bag|Belue Berry}} [[Belue Berry]] | | {{bag|Belue Berry}} [[Belue Berry]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan=10 style=" | | rowspan=10 | | ||
| rowspan=6 | {| style="text-align:center; margin:auto" | ||
| {{p|Jigglypuff}}<br/>[[File:039OD DP.png]] | |||
|} | |||
| rowspan=6 | Common | |||
| [[File:Accessory Pink Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Pink Scale]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory White Feather Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Feathers|White Feather]] | | [[File:Accessory White Feather Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Feathers|White Feather]] | ||
Line 395: | Line 396: | ||
| [[File:Accessory Blue Feather Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Feathers|Blue Feather]] | | [[File:Accessory Blue Feather Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Feathers|Blue Feather]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Jagged Boulder Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Jagged Boulder]] | | [[File:Accessory Jagged Boulder Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles and Boulders|Jagged Boulder]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan=3 | Rare | | rowspan=3 | Rare | ||
| [[File:Accessory Round Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Round Pebble]] | | [[File:Accessory Round Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles and Boulders|Round Pebble]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Big Leaf Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Big Leaf]] | | [[File:Accessory Big Leaf Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Big Leaf]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory White Beard Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Facial Hair|White Beard]] | | [[File:Accessory White Beard Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Facial Hair|White Beard]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| style="background: #fff" | Very Rare | | rowspan=1 | Very Rare | ||
| style="background: #fff; {{ | | [[File:Accessory Black Beard Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Facial Hair|Black Beard]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| rowspan=19 | | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto" | |||
| {{p|Turtwig}}<br/>[[File:387OD Pt.png]] | |||
| or | |||
| {{p|Grotle}}<br/>[[File:388OD Pt.png]] | |||
| or | |||
| {{p|Torterra}}<br/>[[File:389OD Pt.png]] | |||
|} | |||
| rowspan=6 | Common | |||
| [[File:Accessory Green Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Green Scale]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Snaggy Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles and Boulders|Snaggy Pebble]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Shed Horn Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Shed Horn]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Jagged Boulder Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles and Boulders|Jagged Boulder]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Shed Claw Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Shed Claw]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Brown Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluffs|Brown Fluff]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| rowspan=8 | Rare | |||
| [[File:Accessory Glitter Boulder Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles and Boulders|Glitter Boulder]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Round Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles and Boulders|Round Pebble]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Black Moustache Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Facial Hair|Black Moustache]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Cornn Berry}} [[Cornn Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Nomel Berry}} [[Nomel Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Watmel Berry}} [[Watmel Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Magost Berry}} [[Magost Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Rabuta Berry}} [[Rabuta Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| rowspan=5 | Very Rare | |||
| [[File:Accessory Thick Mushroom Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Thick Mushroom]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Pamtre Berry}} [[Pamtre Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Belue Berry}} [[Belue Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Spelon Berry}} [[Spelon Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Durin Berry}} [[Durin Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| rowspan=20 | | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto" | |||
| {{p|Chimchar}}<br/>[[File:390OD Pt.png]] | |||
| or | |||
| {{p|Monferno}}<br/>[[File:391OD Pt.png]] | |||
| or | |||
| {{p|Infernape}}<br/>[[File:392OD Pt.png]] | |||
|} | |||
| rowspan=7 | Common | |||
| [[File:Accessory Blue Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Blue Scale]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Round Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles and Boulders|Round Pebble]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Orange Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluffs|Orange Fluff]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [[File:Accessory White Feather Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Feathers|White Feather]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Small Leaf Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Small Leaf]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Brown Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluffs|Brown Fluff]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [[File:Accessory White Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluffs|White Fluff]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| rowspan=8 | Rare | |||
| [[File:Accessory White Beard Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Facial Hair|White Beard]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Thin Mushroom Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Thin Mushroom]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Big Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Big Scale]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Cornn Berry}} [[Cornn Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Nomel Berry}} [[Nomel Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Watmel Berry}} [[Watmel Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Magost Berry}} [[Magost Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Rabuta Berry}} [[Rabuta Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| rowspan=5 | Very Rare | |||
| [[File:Accessory Stump Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Stump]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Pamtre Berry}} [[Pamtre Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Belue Berry}} [[Belue Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Spelon Berry}} [[Spelon Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Durin Berry}} [[Durin Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| rowspan=18 | | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto" | |||
| {{p|Piplup}}<br/>[[File:393OD Pt.png]] | |||
| or | |||
| {{p|Prinplup}}<br/>[[File:394OD Pt.png]] | |||
| or | |||
| {{p|Empoleon}}<br/>[[File:395OD Pt.png]] | |||
|} | |||
| rowspan=5 style="background: #fff" | Common | |||
| style="background: #fff" | [[File:Accessory Narrow Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Narrow Scale]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Red Feather Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Feathers|Red Feather]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Black Beard Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Facial Hair|Black Beard]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Pink Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluff|Pink Fluff]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Yellow Feather Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Feathers|Yellow Feather]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| rowspan=8 | Rare | |||
| [[File:Accessory Shed Claw Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Shed Claw]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Narrow Leaf Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Narrow Leaf]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [[File:Accessory White Beard Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Facial Hair|White Beard]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Cornn Berry}} [[Cornn Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Nomel Berry}} [[Nomel Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Watmel Berry}} [[Watmel Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Magost Berry}} [[Magost Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Rabuta Berry}} [[Rabuta Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| rowspan=5 | Very Rare | |||
| [[File:Accessory Purple Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scale|Purple Scale]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Pamtre Berry}} [[Pamtre Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Belue Berry}} [[Belue Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Spelon Berry}} [[Spelon Berry]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| style="background: #fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{bag|Durin Berry}} [[Durin Berry]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits