134
edits
m (→Hoenn) |
(→Sinnoh) |
||
Line 664: | Line 664: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: auto; border: 1px solid #88a; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: auto; border: 1px solid #88a; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |- style="background: #ccf;" | ||
! Pokémon world | ! width="15%"| Pokémon world | ||
! colspan="2" | Specific location | ! colspan="2" width="25%"| Specific location | ||
! colspan="2" | | ! colspan="2" width="20%"| Prefecture | ||
! Comments | ! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Twinleaf Town]] | | [[Twinleaf Town]] | ||
| {{jwp| | | {{jwp|登別市}} | ||
| {{wp| | | {{wp|Noboribetsu, Hokkaidō|Noboribetsu City}} | ||
| {{jwp|胆振支庁}} | | {{jwp|胆振支庁}} | ||
| {{wp|Iburi Subprefecture|Iburi}} | | {{wp|Iburi Subprefecture|Iburi}} | ||
Line 680: | Line 680: | ||
| {{wp|Lake Toya|Lake Tōya}} | | {{wp|Lake Toya|Lake Tōya}} | ||
| {{jwp|胆振支庁}} | | {{jwp|胆振支庁}} | ||
| {{wp | | {{wp|Iburi Subprefecture|Iburi}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 717: | Line 717: | ||
| [[Valley Windworks]] | | [[Valley Windworks]] | ||
| {{jwp|苫前町}} | | {{jwp|苫前町}} | ||
| {{wp|Tomamae, Hokkaidō|Tomamae}} | | {{wp|Tomamae, Hokkaidō|Tomamae Town}} | ||
| {{jwp|留萌支庁}} | | {{jwp|留萌支庁}} | ||
| {{wp|Rumoi Subprefecture|Rumoi}} | | {{wp|Rumoi Subprefecture|Rumoi}} | ||
Line 738: | Line 738: | ||
| [[Hearthome City]] | | [[Hearthome City]] | ||
| {{jwp|帯広市}} | | {{jwp|帯広市}} | ||
| {{wp|Obihiro, Hokkaido|Obihiro}} | | {{wp|Obihiro, Hokkaido|Obihiro City}} | ||
| {{jwp|十勝支庁}} | | {{jwp|十勝支庁}} | ||
| {{wp|Tokachi Subprefecture|Tokachi}} | | {{wp|Tokachi Subprefecture|Tokachi}} | ||
Line 745: | Line 745: | ||
| [[Solaceon City]] | | [[Solaceon City]] | ||
| {{jwp|足寄町}} | | {{jwp|足寄町}} | ||
| {{wp|Ashoro, Hokkaido|Ashoro}} | | {{wp|Ashoro, Hokkaido|Ashoro Town}} | ||
| {{jwp|十勝支庁}} | | {{jwp|十勝支庁}} | ||
| {{wp|Tokachi Subprefecture|Tokachi}} | | {{wp|Tokachi Subprefecture|Tokachi}} | ||
Line 757: | Line 757: | ||
| Abashiri is famous for the prison ({{jwp|網走刑務所}}). It is also a major port city. | | Abashiri is famous for the prison ({{jwp|網走刑務所}}). It is also a major port city. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Celestic Town]] | |||
| {{jwp|北見市}} | |||
| {{wp|Kitami, Hokkaido|Kitami City}} | |||
| {{jwp|網走支庁}} | |||
| {{wp|Abashiri Subprefecture|Abashiri}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sendoff Spring]] | | [[Sendoff Spring]] | ||
| {{jwp|摩周湖}} | | {{jwp|摩周湖}} | ||
Line 766: | Line 774: | ||
| [[Lake Valor]] | | [[Lake Valor]] | ||
| {{jwp|屈斜路湖}} | | {{jwp|屈斜路湖}} | ||
| {{wp| | | {{wp|Lake Kussharo}} | ||
| {{jwp|釧路支庁}} | | {{jwp|釧路支庁}} | ||
| {{wp|Kushiro Subprefecture|Kushiro}} | | {{wp|Kushiro Subprefecture|Kushiro}} | ||
Line 782: | Line 790: | ||
| Kushiro Marsh | | Kushiro Marsh | ||
| {{jwp|釧路支庁}} | | {{jwp|釧路支庁}} | ||
| {{wp | | {{wp|Kushiro Subprefecture|Kushiro}} | ||
| Kushiro Marsh is the largest and most famous marsh in Japan. | | Kushiro Marsh is the largest and most famous marsh in Japan. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Canalave City]] | | [[Canalave City]] | ||
| {{jwp|小樽市}} | | {{jwp|小樽市}} | ||
| {{wp|Otaru, Hokkaido|Otaru}} | | {{wp|Otaru, Hokkaido|Otaru City}} | ||
| {{jwp|後志支庁}} | | {{jwp|後志支庁}} | ||
| {{wp|Shiribeshi Subprefecture|Shiribeshi}} | | {{wp|Shiribeshi Subprefecture|Shiribeshi}} | ||
Line 793: | Line 801: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Snowpoint City]] | | [[Snowpoint City]] | ||
| | | {{jwp|浜頓別町}} | ||
| {{wp|Hamatonbetsu, Hokkaido|Hamatonbetsu Town}} | | {{wp|Hamatonbetsu, Hokkaido|Hamatonbetsu Town}} | ||
| {{jwp|宗谷支庁}} | | {{jwp|宗谷支庁}} | ||
| {{wp | | {{wp|Soya Subprefecture|Sōya}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 838: | Line 846: | ||
| {{jwp|宗谷支庁}} | | {{jwp|宗谷支庁}} | ||
| {{wp|Soya Subprefecture|Sōya}} | | {{wp|Soya Subprefecture|Sōya}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Newmoon Island]] | |||
| {{jwp|礼文島}} | |||
| {{wp|Rebun Island}} | |||
| {{jwp|宗谷支庁}} | |||
| {{wp|Soya Subprefecture|Sōya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Battle Zone]] | |||
| {{jwp|樺太}} | |||
| {{wp|Sakhalin}} | |||
| colspan="2" | in dispute | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits