Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Bulbapedia is hosting a volunteer staff drive!
Applications for
Junior Administrator
can be submitted
here
until June 16th
.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Signature move: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Signature move
(view source)
Revision as of 20:05, 29 December 2008
102 bytes removed
,
29 December 2008
Rayquaza can also Learn Extreme Speed
Revision as of 01:57, 19 December 2008
(
view source
)
Kevzo8
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 20:05, 29 December 2008
(
view source
)
Kingbowser99
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Rayquaza can also Learn Extreme Speed)
Newer edit →
Line 107:
Line 107:
| {{M|Pay Day}}
| {{M|Pay Day}}
| from Meowth
| from Meowth
|-
| 059
| {{MS|059}}
| {{P|Arcanine}}
| {{M|ExtremeSpeed}} {{tt|*|Prior to Generation III}}
| Lv. 39
|-
|-
| 063
| 063
Kingbowser99
18
edits