74,072
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{TCGPokémonPrevNext | prev=Pidgeotto | next=Rattata }} | |||
'''{{p|Pidgeot}}''' is a [[Pokémon]] in the [[Pokémon Trading Card Game]]. Specifically, there are many individual [[Pokémon card]]s which feature this Pokémon. | '''{{p|Pidgeot}}''' is a [[Pokémon]] in the [[Pokémon Trading Card Game]]. Specifically, there are many individual [[Pokémon card]]s which feature this Pokémon. | ||
Line 24: | Line 25: | ||
| {{TCG ID|GB|Pidgeot|1}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 38 || {{rar|Rare}} || [[Laboratory (GB1)|Laboratory]] || D36 | | {{TCG ID|GB|Pidgeot|1}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 38 || {{rar|Rare}} || [[Laboratory (GB1)|Laboratory]] || D36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=4 | {{TCG ID|Expedition|Pidgeot|23}} || rowspan=4 | {{e|Colorless}} || rowspan=4 | - || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H || rowspan=2 | {{TCG|Expedition Base Set}} || 23/165 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | {{rar|Rare}} || 59/165 | | rowspan=2 | {{rar|Rare}} || 59/165 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|POP Series 2}} || 2/17 | | {{TCG|POP Series 2}} || 2/17 | ||
|- | |||
| - || {{TCG|"PCG-P" Promotional cards}} (no English release) || 73/"PCG-P" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX FireRed & LeafGreen|Pidgeot|10}} || {{e|Colorless}} || - || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H || {{TCG|EX FireRed & LeafGreen}} || 10/112 | | {{TCG ID|EX FireRed & LeafGreen|Pidgeot|10}} || {{e|Colorless}} || - || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H || {{TCG|EX FireRed & LeafGreen}} || 10/112 | ||
Line 37: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Southern Islands|Pidgeot|2}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 39 || - || {{TCG|Southern Islands}} || 2/18 | | {{TCG ID|Southern Islands|Pidgeot|2}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 39 || - || {{TCG|Southern Islands}} || 2/18 | ||
|} | |} | ||