12,141
edits
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| Reward for registering 300 Pokémon in the [[List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex]] | | Reward for registering 300 Pokémon in the [[List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex]] | ||
| [[Porto Marinada Market|Porto Marinada auction]]<br>[[Academy Ace Tournament]] | | [[Porto Marinada Market|Porto Marinada auction]]<br>[[Academy Ace Tournament]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Item Printer]] (Poké Ball Lotto) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |