5,369
edits
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (→Moves exclusive to Elite Fast TMs: Apparently I was dumb enough to put this in Elite Charge TM instead of here. Oops.) |
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (→Moves exclusive to Elite Fast TMs: Xerneas) |
||
Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
| {{p|Talonflame}} | | {{p|Talonflame}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Fire}} {{m|Incinerate}} | | {{ic/GO|Fire}} {{m|Incinerate}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| 0716 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0716|Xerneas}} | |||
| {{p|Xerneas}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Fairy}} {{m|Geomancy}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits