74,073
edits
GlinnMgraw (talk | contribs) m (Undo revision 342956 by Force Fire (Talk)) |
m (→List of boss fantasies: added DP057) |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| All of the [[twerp]]s' Pokémon | | All of the [[twerp]]s' Pokémon | ||
| Playmates | | Playmates | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[DP057|Bibarel Gnaws Best!]]'' | |||
| {{p|Machamp}} and {{p|Machoke}} | |||
| Build a giant stone castle | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[DP070]]'' | | ''[[DP070]]'' |