856
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Lockheed|Psyduck|Psyduck SM009.png|water|link=User:Lockheedpryde/Lockheed's Psyduck}} ♂ | | {{ActivePoké|Lockheed|Psyduck|Psyduck SM009.png|water|link=User:Lockheedpryde/Lockheed's Psyduck}} ♂ | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Lockheed|Togepi|Togepi anime.png|fairy|fir=Egg|link=Togepi}} ♂ | | {{ActivePoké|Lockheed|Togepi|Togepi anime.png|fairy|fir=Egg|link=Togepi}} ♂ | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Lockheed| | | {{ActivePoké|Lockheed|Vileplume|Rocket Prize Master Vileplume.png|grass|poison|link=Vileplume|fir=Oddish|mid=Gloom}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Lockheed|Electrode|Visquez Electrode.png|electric|link=Electrode}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Lockheed|Salowking|Slowpoke Island Slowking.png|water|psychic|fir=Slowpoke|link=Slowking}} ♂ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Lockheed|Meowth|PLEEI Meowth.png|normal|link=Meowth|size=190px}} ♂ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 48: | Line 52: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|054|||Psyduck|water|link=User:Lockheedpryde/Lockheed's Psyduck}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|054|||Psyduck|water|link=User:Lockheedpryde/Lockheed's Psyduck}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|175|||Togepi|fairy|link=Togepi}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|175|||Togepi|fairy|link=Togepi}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|045|||Vileplume|grass|poison|link=Vileplume}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|100|||Electrode|electric|link=Electrode}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|199|||Slowking|water|psychic|link=Slowking}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|199|||Slowking|water|psychic|link=Slowking}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|052|||Meowth|normal|link=Meowth}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
edits