936
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| [[File:Harley Wigglytuff and Cacturne.png|350px]]<br>[[Harley's Wigglytuff]]<br>[[File:Nurse Joy and Wigglytuff.png|350px]]<br>[[Nurse Joy's Wigglytuff]] | | [[File:Harley Wigglytuff and Cacturne.png|350px]]<br>[[Harley's Wigglytuff]]<br>[[File:Nurse Joy and Wigglytuff.png|350px]]<br>[[Nurse Joy's Wigglytuff]] | ||
| Since their debut all of Nurse Joy's Wigglytuff are rather large, at about 4'03" (1.3 m), similarly to {{p|Chansey}}. | | Since their debut all of Nurse Joy's Wigglytuff are rather large, at about 4'03" (1.3 m), similarly to {{p|Chansey}}. | ||
|- | |||
| {{MS|045|Vileplume}}<br>{{Vileplume}} | |||
| | |||
| Vileplume are shorter than their normal height in ''[[AG073|Grass Hysteria!]]'' and ''[[AG121|Hi Ho Silver Wind!]]''. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|052|Meowth}}<br>{{p|Meowth}}<br>1'04" (0.4 m) | | {{MS|052|Meowth}}<br>{{p|Meowth}}<br>1'04" (0.4 m) |
edits