169
edits
m (→Trivia) |
Milanzo2006 (talk | contribs) m (added the expansion pass sig. moves) |
||
Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
{{SignatureMove|889C|Zamazenta||||||||Behemoth Bash|form=Crowned Shield}} | {{SignatureMove|889C|Zamazenta||||||||Behemoth Bash|form=Crowned Shield}} | ||
{{SignatureMove|890|Eternatus||||||||Eternabeam|GenVIIImv2=Dynamax Cannon}} | {{SignatureMove|890|Eternatus||||||||Eternabeam|GenVIIImv2=Dynamax Cannon}} | ||
{{SignatureMove|???|Urshifu||||||||Wicked Blow|form=Single Strike Style}} | |||
{{SignatureMove|???|Urshifu||||||||Surging Strikes|form=Rapid Strike Style}} | |||
{{SignatureMove|???|Zarude||||||||Jungle Healing}} | |||
{{SignatureMove|???|Regieleki||||||||Thunder Cage}} | |||
{{SignatureMove|???|Regidrago||||||||Dragon Energy}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 665: | Line 670: | ||
|- style="color:#FFF; line-height:1em" | |- style="color:#FFF; line-height:1em" | ||
! style="background:#{{galar color}}" | {{color2|fff|Generation VIII|VIII}} | ! style="background:#{{galar color}}" | {{color2|fff|Generation VIII|VIII}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 003 | |||
| {{MSP||}} | |||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Venusaur}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Vine Lash|fff}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 006 | | 006 | ||
Line 670: | Line 680: | ||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Charizard}} | | <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Charizard}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Wildfire|fff}}''' | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Wildfire|fff}}''' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 009 | |||
| {{MSP||}} | |||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Blastoise}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Cannonade|fff}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 012 | | 012 | ||
Line 725: | Line 740: | ||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Melmetal}} | | <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Melmetal}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Meltdown|fff}}''' | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Meltdown|fff}}''' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 812 | |||
| {{MSP||}} | |||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Rillaboom}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Drum Solo|fff}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 815 | |||
| {{MSP||}} | |||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Cinderace}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Fireball|fff}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 818 | |||
| {{MSP||}} | |||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Inteleon}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Hydrosnipe|fff}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 823 | | 823 | ||
Line 791: | Line 821: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Steelsurge|fff}}''' | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Steelsurge|fff}}''' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|- | | 884 | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" width="26px" | | | {{MSP|884Gi|Duraludon}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" width="32px" | {{MSP| | | <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Duraludon}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p| | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Depletion|fff}}''' | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}; {{roundybr|5px}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| ??? | |||
| {{MSP||}} | |||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Urshifu}}<br><small>Single Strike Style</small> | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max One Blow|form= Single Strike Style|fff}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" width="26px" | ??? | |||
| style="background:#fff" width="32px" | {{MSP||}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Urshifu}}<br><small>Rapid Strike Style</small> | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}; {{roundybr|5px}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Rapid Flow|fff}}''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits