1,167
edits
Yuuki Asuna (talk | contribs) m (→Names) |
|||
Line 825: | Line 825: | ||
|Transliteration of his Japanese name | |Transliteration of his Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | |Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | ||
|弗拉達利 ''Fúlādálì'' | |弗拉達利 / 弗拉达利 ''Fúlādálì'' | ||
|Transliteration of | |rowspan="2"| Transliteration of her Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |||
|弗拉達利 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|Russian | |Russian | ||
|Лисандр ''Lisandr'' | |Лисандр ''Lisandr'' |
edits