648
edits
m (Grammar check) |
Michail2003 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 679: | Line 679: | ||
| ''[[AG007|Tree's a Crowd!]]'' | | ''[[AG007|Tree's a Crowd!]]'' | ||
| Used to capture {{p|Treecko}}, including [[Ash's Treecko]], and can also hit the opponent with the spade. | | Used to capture {{p|Treecko}}, including [[Ash's Treecko]], and can also hit the opponent with the spade. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Mecha AG008.png|150px]] | |||
| Capsule | |||
| ''[[AG008|A Tail with a Twist]]'' | |||
| Used to keep {{AP|Pikachu}} inside. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Mecha AG012.png|150px]] | | [[File:Mecha AG012.png|150px]] |
edits