42
edits
(Added Eevee from Vending Machine Sheet 1's Lunge move error. The original page has already been edited.) |
(That should be all the Eevee with Lunge.) |
||
Line 617: | Line 617: | ||
| ''[[Aquapolis (TCG)|Aquapolis]]'' | | ''[[Aquapolis (TCG)|Aquapolis]]'' | ||
| [[File:WooperAquapolis117.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:WooperAquapolis117.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:133Eevee.png|96px|link=Eevee (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Aquapolis|Eevee|75}} | |||
| {{m|Lunge}} | |||
| ''[[Aquapolis (TCG)|Aquapolis]]'' | |||
| [[File:EeveeAquapolis75.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:320Wailmer.png|96px|link=Wailmer (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:320Wailmer.png|96px|link=Wailmer (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 1,589: | Line 1,595: | ||
| ''{{TCG|Majestic Dawn}}'' | | ''{{TCG|Majestic Dawn}}'' | ||
| [[File:TurtwigMajesticDawn77.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:TurtwigMajesticDawn77.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:133Eevee.png|96px|link=Eevee (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Eevee|62}} | |||
| {{m|Lunge}} | |||
| ''{{TCG|Majestic Dawn}}'' | |||
| [[File:EeveeMajesticDawn62.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:426Drifblim.png|96px|link=Drifblim (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:426Drifblim.png|96px|link=Drifblim (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 2,100: | Line 2,112: | ||
| ''[[Roaring Skies (TCG)|Roaring Skies]]'' | | ''[[Roaring Skies (TCG)|Roaring Skies]]'' | ||
| [[File:VictiniMRayquazaEXBattleDeck1.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:VictiniMRayquazaEXBattleDeck1.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:133Eevee.png|96px|link=Eevee (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Ancient Origins|Eevee|63}} | |||
| {{m|Lunge}} | |||
| ''[[Ancient Origins (TCG)|Ancient Origins]]'' | |||
| [[File:EeveeAncientOrigins63.jpg|200px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
===XY BREAK Series=== | ===XY BREAK Series=== |
edits