4,545
edits
Celadonkey (talk | contribs) m (→Generation VII) |
SaturnMario (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#fff; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | [[Cosmic duo]] | | colspan="2" style="background:#fff; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | [[Cosmic duo]] | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#{{alola color light}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{color|{{alola color dark}}|Second pair}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| style="background:#{{ultra sun color light}}" | {{color2|{{ultra sun color dark}}|Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|Ultra Sun}}<br>[[File:Solgaleo-Ultra.png|144px]]<br>{{color|{{ultra sun color dark}}|Pokémon resembling}} {{pcolor|Solgaleo|{{ultra sun color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ultra moon color light}}" | {{color2|{{ultra moon color dark}}|Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|Ultra Moon}}<br>[[File:Lunala-Ultra.png|144px]]<br>{{color|{{ultra moon color dark}}|Pokémon resembling}} {{pcolor|Lunala|{{ultra moon color dark}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#fff; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | New Pokémon resembling the [[cosmic duo]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits