1,953
edits
Celadonkey (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
| style="background:#{{fighting color}}" | {{color2|FFF|Fighting (type)|Fighting}} | | style="background:#{{fighting color}}" | {{color2|FFF|Fighting (type)|Fighting}} | ||
| Attack is 125, Special Attack is 65 | | Attack is 125, Special Attack is 65 | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{MSP|290|Nincada}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{p|Nincada}} | |||
| {{MSP|291|Ninjask}} | |||
| {{p|Ninjask}} | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color}}" | {{color2|FFF|Bug (type)|Bug}} | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color}}" | {{color2|FFF|Flying (type)|Flying}} | |||
| Speed is 160, both Special stats are 50, HP is 61 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{MSP|292|Shedinja}} | |||
| {{p|Shedinja}}{{tt|*|Obtainable alongside Ninjask, instead of Nincada evolving into one or the other}} | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color}}" | {{color2|FFF|Bug (type)|Bug}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color}}" | {{color2|FFF|Ghos t(type)|Ghost}} | |||
| Ability prevents all moves except for supereffective moves from hitting | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan="2" | {{MSP|361|Snorunt}} | | rowspan="2" | {{MSP|361|Snorunt}} |
edits