109
edits
(→Generation V: Added images.) |
(→List of Pokémon available as Poké Dolls: Added Shiny Genesect.) |
||
Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
| [[File:648PMS.png]] || {{p|Meloetta}} ({{DL|List of Pokémon with form differences|Meloetta|Pirouette Forme}}) | | [[File:648PMS.png]] || {{p|Meloetta}} ({{DL|List of Pokémon with form differences|Meloetta|Pirouette Forme}}) | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:649MS.png]] || {{p|Genesect}} | | [[File:649MS.png]] || {{p|Genesect}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:649sMS.png]] || {{Shiny}} {{p|Genesect}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:650MS.png]] || {{p|Chespin}} | | [[File:650MS.png]] || {{p|Chespin}} |
edits