399
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 523: | Line 523: | ||
| data-sort-value=2014–03-13 | March 13, 2014 | | data-sort-value=2014–03-13 | March 13, 2014 | ||
| data-sort-value=2014–03-14 | March 14, 2014 | | data-sort-value=2014–03-14 | March 14, 2014 | ||
| data-sort-value=3000–01–01<!--placeholder date for unreleased/undated sorting purposes only--> | N/A | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Thieves and the One Thousand Pokémon]] | |||
| data-sort-value=2014–06-05 | June 5, 2014 | |||
| data-sort-value=3000–01–01<!--placeholder date for unreleased/undated sorting purposes only--> | N/A | |||
| data-sort-value=3000–01–01<!--placeholder date for unreleased/undated sorting purposes only--> | N/A | |||
| data-sort-value=3000–01–01<!--placeholder date for unreleased/undated sorting purposes only--> | N/A | |||
| data-sort-value=3000–01–01<!--placeholder date for unreleased/undated sorting purposes only--> | N/A | | data-sort-value=3000–01–01<!--placeholder date for unreleased/undated sorting purposes only--> | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pokémon Art Academy]] | |[[Pokémon Art Academy]] | ||
| data-sort-value= | | data-sort-value=2014–06-31 | June 19, 2014 | ||
| data-sort-value= | | data-sort-value=2014–11-30 | Fall 2014 | ||
| data-sort-value= | | data-sort-value=2014–07-04 | July 4, 2014 | ||
| data-sort-value= | | data-sort-value=2014–07-05 | July 5, 2014 | ||
| data-sort-value=3000–01–01<!--placeholder date for unreleased/undated sorting purposes only--> | N/A | | data-sort-value=3000–01–01<!--placeholder date for unreleased/undated sorting purposes only--> | N/A | ||
|- | |- |
edits