117
edits
m (→Intro) |
(→Disc 3) |
||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
===Disc 3=== | ===Disc 3=== | ||
The tracks with remark "Not G/S/C" mean the tracks are new from [[Pokémon HeartGold & SoulSilver]]. They were not in the original [[Pokémon Gold and Silver]] and [[Pokémon Crystal]]. They are just 8-bit remixes in [[GB Sounds]] features. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="6"|Disc 3 | |||
|- | |||
! No. | |||
! Track Title (Japanese) | |||
! Track Title (English Translation) | |||
! Composer | |||
< | ! Arranger | ||
! Remark | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| オープニング | |||
| Opening | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
< | |- | ||
< | | | ||
| ~オープニングデモ | |||
| ~Opening Demo | |||
| Junichi Masuda<br/>Go Ichinose | |||
| Junichi Masuda<br/>Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| ~オープニングデモ2 | |||
| ~Opening Demo 2 | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| タイトル | |||
| Title | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| ワカバタウン | |||
| New Bark Town | |||
| Junichi Masuda<br/>Go Ichinose | |||
| Junichi Masuda<br/>Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 連れて行く | |||
| Bringing Along | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda<br/>Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| ウツギけんきゅうじょ | |||
| Elm Research Laboratory | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| 29ばんどうろ | |||
| Route 29 | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| 戦闘!野生ポケモン (ジョウト) | |||
| Battle! Wild Pokémon (Johto) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| 野生ポケモンに勝利! | |||
| Won Against the Wild Pokémon! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| ヨシノシティ | |||
| Cherrygrove City | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| 連れて行く2 | |||
| Bringing Along 2 | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| ポケモンセンター | |||
| Pokémon Center | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| 視線!男の子1 | |||
| Glance! Boy 1 | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| 戦闘!トレーナー (ジョウト) | |||
| Battle! Trainer (Johto) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| トレーナーに勝利! | |||
| Won Against the Trainer! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| 30ばんどうろ | |||
| Route 30 | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| キキョウシティ | |||
| Violet City | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| マダツボミのとう | |||
| Sprout Tower | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| 視線!坊主 | |||
| Glance! Sage | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| フレンドリィショップ | |||
| Pokémart | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Takuto Kitsuta | |||
| Not G/S/C | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| つながりのどうくつ | |||
| Union Cave | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| アルフのいせき | |||
| Ruins of Alph | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| ヒワダタウン | |||
| Azalea Town | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| 視線!ロケット団 | |||
| Glance! Team Rocket | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| 戦闘!ロケット団 | |||
| Battle! Team Rocket | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| 34ばんどうろ | |||
| Route 34 | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| ライバル登場! | |||
| Enter the Rival! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| 戦闘!ライバル | |||
| Battle! Rival | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| 進化 | |||
| Evolution | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| コガネシティ | |||
| Goldenrod City | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| ジム | |||
| Gym | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| 戦闘!ジムリーダー (ジョウト) | |||
| Battle! Gym Leader (Johto) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| ジムリーダーに勝利! | |||
| Won Against the Gym Leader! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| コガネゲームコーナー | |||
| Goldenrod Game Corner | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| グローバルターミナル | |||
| Global Terminal | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| じてんしゃ | |||
| Bicycle | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| 視線!女の子1 | |||
| Glance! Girl 1 | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| しぜんこうえん | |||
| National Park | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| むしとりたいかい始まる! | |||
| Bug-Catching Contest Begins! | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| むしとりたいかい | |||
| Bug-Catching Contest | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| エンジュシティ | |||
| Ecruteak City | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| かぶれんじょう | |||
| Dance Theater | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 42 | |||
| 視線!まいこはん | |||
| Glance! Kimono Girl | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| やけたとう | |||
| Burned Tower | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| ミナキ | |||
| Eusine | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| 視線!怪しい人1 | |||
| Glance! Suspicious Person 1 | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| 38ばんどうろ | |||
| Route 38 | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| アサギのとうだい | |||
| Olivine Lighthouse | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
| なみのり | |||
| Surf | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| 42ばんどうろ | |||
| Route 42 | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 50 | |||
| ロケットだんアジト | |||
| Team Rocket Hideout | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 51 | |||
| ライバル登場!2 | |||
| Enter the Rival! 2 | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 52 | |||
| ラジオとう占拠! | |||
| Radio Tower Infiltrated! | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 53 | |||
| スズのとう | |||
| Tin Tower | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 54 | |||
| 戦闘!スイクン | |||
| Battle! Suicune | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 55 | |||
| こおりのぬけみち | |||
| Ice Path | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 56 | |||
| りゅうのあな | |||
| Dragon's Den | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 57 | |||
| イブキ | |||
| Clair | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 58 | |||
| 26ばんどうろ | |||
| Route 26 | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 59 | |||
| こうそくせん | |||
| High-Speed Ferry | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 60 | |||
| クチバシティ | |||
| Vermilion City | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 61 | |||
| 戦闘!ジムリーダー (カントー) | |||
| Battle! Gym Leader (Kanto) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 62 | |||
| シオンタウン | |||
| Lavender Town | |||
| Junichi Masuda<br/>Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 63 | |||
| イワヤマトンネル | |||
| Rock Tunnel | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 64 | |||
| 戦闘!野生ポケモン (カントー) | |||
| Battle! Wild Pokémon (Kanto) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 65 | |||
| ハナダシティ | |||
| Cerulean City | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Takuto Kitsuta | |||
| Not G/S/C | |||
|- | |||
| 66 | |||
| 24ばんどうろ | |||
| Route 24 | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Takuto Kitsuta | |||
| Not G/S/C | |||
|- | |||
| 67 | |||
| リニア | |||
| Magnet Train | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 68 | |||
| タマムシシティ | |||
| Celadon City | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 69 | |||
| 11ばんどうろ | |||
| Route 11 | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 70 | |||
| トキワのもり | |||
| Viridian Forest | |||
| Junichi Masuda<br/>Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 71 | |||
| 視線!男の子2 | |||
| Glance! Boy 2 | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 72 | |||
| ニビシティ | |||
| Pewter City | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 73 | |||
| 3ばんどうろ | |||
| Route 3 | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 74 | |||
| 視線!怪しい人2 | |||
| Glance! Suspcious Person 2 | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 75 | |||
| おつきみやま | |||
| Mt. Moon | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 76 | |||
| 1ばんどうろ | |||
| Route 1 | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 77 | |||
| マサラタウン | |||
| Pallet Town | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 78 | |||
| オーキドはかせ | |||
| Professor Oak | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 79 | |||
| 視線!女の子2 | |||
| Glance! Girl 2 | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 80 | |||
| 戦闘!トレーナー (カントー) | |||
| Battle! Trainer (Kanto) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 81 | |||
| グレンじま | |||
| Cinnabar Island | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Not G/S/C | |||
|- | |||
| 82 | |||
| 47ばんどうろ | |||
| Route 47 | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Takuto Kitsuta | |||
| Not G/S/C | |||
|- | |||
| 83 | |||
| サファリゾーンゲート | |||
| Safari Zone Gate | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Takuto Kitsuta | |||
| Not G/S/C | |||
|- | |||
| 84 | |||
| サファリゾーン | |||
| Safari Zone | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Takuto Kitsuta | |||
| Not G/S/C | |||
|- | |||
| 85 | |||
| ポケモンチャンネルメドレー! | |||
| Pokémon Channel Medley! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| ~ラジオ「ポケモンチャンネル」 | |||
| ~Radio "Pokémon Channel" | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| ~ラジオ「アオイのあいことば」 | |||
| ~Radio "Buena's Password" | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| ~ラジオ「アンノーン」 | |||
| ~Radio "Unown" | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| ~ラジオ「ポケモンマーチ」 | |||
| ~Radio "Pokémon March" | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| ~ラジオ「ポケモンこもりうた」 | |||
| ~Radio "Pokémon Lullaby" | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| ~ラジオ「ポケモンのふえ」 | |||
| ~Radio "Poké Flute" | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| ~ラジオ「オーキドはかせのポケモン講座」 | |||
| ~Radio "Professor Oak's Pokémon Talk" | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 86 | |||
| ポケスロン・会場 | |||
| Pokéathlon: Assembly Hall | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Not G/S/C | |||
|- | |||
| 87 | |||
| ポケスロン・開会式 | |||
| Pokéathlon: Opening Ceremony | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama<br/>Takuto Kitsuta | |||
| Not G/S/C | |||
|- | |||
| 88 | |||
| ポケスロン・競技開始! | |||
| Pokéathlon: Match Begins! | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Not G/S/C | |||
|- | |||
| 89 | |||
| ポケスロン・競技中! | |||
| Pokéathlon: Match! | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Takuto Kitsuta | |||
| Not G/S/C | |||
|- | |||
| 90 | |||
| ポケスロン・決勝戦! | |||
| Pokéathlon: Finals! | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Takuto Kitsuta | |||
| Not G/S/C | |||
|- | |||
| 91 | |||
| ポケスロン・結果発表 | |||
| Pokéathlon: Announcement of Results | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Not G/S/C | |||
|- | |||
| 92 | |||
| ポケスロン・表彰式 | |||
| Pokéathlon: Awards Ceremony | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Takuto Kitsuta | |||
| Not G/S/C | |||
|- | |||
| 93 | |||
| バトルタワーうけつけ | |||
| Battle Tower Reception Desk | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 94 | |||
| バトルタワー (ジョウト) | |||
| Battle Tower | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 95 | |||
| チャンピオンロード | |||
| Victory Road | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 96 | |||
| ポケモンリーグ | |||
| Pokémon League | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 97 | |||
| 戦闘!チャンピオン | |||
| Battle! Champion | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 98 | |||
| 殿堂入り | |||
| Entering the Hall of Fame | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 99 | |||
| エンディング | |||
| Ending | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| ~エンディング | |||
| ~Ending | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| ~THE END | |||
| ~THE END | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |
edits