12,084
edits
Politoed666 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Politoed666 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Gothitelle archetype|Gothitelle}} || No || No || No || No | | {{TCG|Gothitelle archetype|Gothitelle}} || No || No || No || No | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG|Haymaker}} || No || No || No || No | | {{TCG|Haymaker}} || No || No || No || No | ||
|- | |- |
edits