12,084
edits
Politoed666 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Politoed666 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|BlastCatty}} || No || No || No || No | | {{TCG|BlastCatty}} || No || No || No || No | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG|CMT}} || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Conductivity}} || Yes || No || Yes || No | | {{TCG|Conductivity}} || Yes || No || Yes || No | ||
Line 47: | Line 49: | ||
| {{TCG|Gyarados archetype|Gyarados}} || Yes || No || Yes || No | | {{TCG|Gyarados archetype|Gyarados}} || Yes || No || Yes || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Gothitelle archetype|Gothitelle}} || No || No || No || No | |||
| {{TCG|Haymaker}} || No || No || No || No | | {{TCG|Haymaker}} || No || No || No || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 112: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|VileGar}} || || || || | | {{TCG|VileGar}} || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG|Wigglytuff archetype}} || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG|Zeel}} || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|ZPST}} || || || || | | {{TCG|ZPST}} || || || || | ||
|} | |} |
edits