Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Bulbapedia is hosting a volunteer staff drive!
Applications for
Junior Administrator
can be submitted
here
until June 16th
.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Grass (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Grass (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 00:55, 18 May 2010
56 bytes added
,
18 May 2010
→Pure Grass-type Pokémon
Revision as of 19:13, 13 May 2010
(
view source
)
TTEchidna
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Intro
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 00:55, 18 May 2010
(
view source
)
Arceus97
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Pure Grass-type Pokémon
)
Newer edit →
Line 157:
Line 157:
|{{MS|492|Shaymin (Pokémon)}}
|{{MS|492|Shaymin (Pokémon)}}
|{{p|Shaymin}}{{tt|*|Land Forme}}
|{{p|Shaymin}}{{tt|*|Land Forme}}
|-
|494
|{{MS|???|Tsutarja (Pokémon)}}
|{{p|Tsutarja}}
|}
|}
|}
|}
Arceus97
95
edits