16,425
edits
mNo edit summary |
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) m (→In side games) |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| Secret Storage 19<br>Endless Level 33<br>Forever Level 33<br>Mr. Who's Den | | Secret Storage 19<br>Endless Level 33<br>Forever Level 33<br>Mr. Who's Den | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon]] | | [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Red and Blue)]] | ||
| Evolve from {{p|Nincada}} | | Evolve from {{p|Nincada}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Ranger]] | | [[Pokémon Ranger]] | ||
| [[Lyra Forest]] | | [[Lyra Forest]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Time and Darkness)]] | |||
| [[Mt. Travail]] (1F-19F) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits