991
edits
Billy4b2004 (talk | contribs) |
Yinyang1195 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| {{p|Deoxys}} | | {{p|Deoxys}} | ||
| Space travel | | Space travel | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[DP013|A Staravia is Born!]]'' | |||
| [[Flying-type|Bird Pokémon]] | |||
| The boss is sitting on a chair strapped to a bunch of fltyng-type Pokémon flying in the air. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[DP030|Some Enchanted Sweetening]]'' | | ''[[DP030|Some Enchanted Sweetening]]'' |
edits