1,636
edits
m (→Trivia) |
(→Juice Shoppe: Bought an Ultra Rare Soda for 50,000 poke dollars, it increased my Servine's level (34) by 5 (to 39). also I noticed she did not evolve.) |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| Rare Soda | | Rare Soda | ||
| Increases level by 1 to 4 | | Increases level by 1 to 4 | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Ultra Rare Soda | |||
| Increases level by 5 <!--Unsure if there is a higher Ultra Rare Soda--> | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" |
edits