74,015
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
| 069/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Electabuzz|69}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Clash at the Summit}} Release Commemoration Tournament participant's prize<br>July 2010 Pokémon Challenge Battle winner's prize | | 069/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Electabuzz|69}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Clash at the Summit}} Release Commemoration Tournament participant's prize<br>July 2010 Pokémon Challenge Battle winner's prize | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 070/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Indigo Plateau|70}} || St || {{TCG|Clash at the Summit}} Release Commemoration Tournament winner's prize<br>July 2010 Pokémon Challenge Battle winner's prize | | 070/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Indigo Plateau|70}} || St || {{TCG|Clash at the Summit}} Release Commemoration Tournament winner's prize<br>July 2010 Pokémon Challenge Battle winner's prize | ||
|- | |||
| ???/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P|Ho-Oh|Promo}} || {{e|Fire}} || Shiny Pokémon Present Campaign | |||
|- | |||
| ???/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P|Lugia|Promo}} || {{e|Water}} || Shiny Pokémon Present Campaign | |||
|- | |||
| ???/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P|Entei|Promo}} || {{e|Fire}} || Shiny Pokémon Present Campaign | |||
|- | |||
| ???/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P|Raikou|Promo}} || {{e|Lightning}} || Shiny Pokémon Present Campaign | |||
|- | |||
| ???/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P|Suicune|Promo}} || {{e|Water}} || Shiny Pokémon Present Campaign | |||
|- | |||
| ???/L-P || {{TCG ID|HGSS|Entei|Promo}} || {{e|Fire}} || [[Value packs and sets (TCG)#LEGEND Perfect Set|LEGEND Perfect Set]] | |||
|- | |||
| ???/L-P || {{TCG ID|HGSS|Raikou|Promo}} || {{e|Lightning}} || LEGEND Perfect Set | |||
|- | |||
| ???/L-P || {{TCG ID|HGSS|Suicune|Promo}} || {{e|Water}} || LEGEND Perfect Set | |||
|- | |||
| ???/L-P || Kyogre || {{e|Water}} || Legendary Pokémon Present Campaign | |||
|- | |||
| ???/L-P || Groudon || {{e|Fighting}} || Legendary Pokémon Present Campaign | |||
|- | |||
| ???/L-P || Rayquaza || {{e|Colorless}} || Legendary Pokémon Present Campaign | |||
|- | |||
| ???/L-P || Deoxys || {{e|Psychic}} || Legendary Pokémon Present Campaign | |||
|- | |||
| ???/L-P || Dialga || {{e|Metal}} || Legendary Pokémon Present Campaign | |||
|- | |||
| ???/L-P || Palkia || {{e|Water}} || Legendary Pokémon Present Campaign | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{TCG Expansions}} | {{TCG Expansions}} | ||
[[Category:Japanese promotional cards]] | [[Category:Japanese promotional cards]] |