27
edits
Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
| {{p|Gible}} | | {{p|Gible}} | ||
| To play in the water with Giovanni and "help him find his inner Boss." | | To play in the water with Giovanni and "help him find his inner Boss." | ||
|- | |||
|''[[DP148|Try for the Family Stone!]]'' | |||
| {{p|Mismagius}} | |||
| To cast a spell that will make Giovanni extremely happy. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits