51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Combee) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Combee|99}} || {{e|Grass}} || 4 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Supreme Victors}} || 99/147 | | {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Combee|99}} || {{e|Grass}} || 4 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Supreme Victors}} || 99/147 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Reviving Legends|Combee|7}} || {{e|Grass}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Reviving Legends}} || 007/080 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|415}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|415}} |
edits