51,133
edits
m (→Lairon) |
m (→Lairon) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Lairon|53}} || {{e|Metal}} || 32 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} || 53/123 | | {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Lairon|53}} || {{e|Metal}} || 32 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} || 53/123 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Bonds to the End of Time|-->Lairon<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Metal}} || 37 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Bonds to the End of Time}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits