51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Metang) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX Power Keepers|Metang|35}} || {{e|Metal}} || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|EX Power Keepers}} || 35/108 | | {{TCG ID|EX Power Keepers|Metang|35}} || {{e|Metal}} || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|EX Power Keepers}} || 35/108 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Metang|64}} || rowspan=2 | {{e|Metal}} || 24 || rowspan=2 | {{rar|Uncommon}} || rowspan=2 | {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} || 64/146 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Metang|65}} || 22 || 65/146 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Nintendo Promo|Metang|23}} || {{e|Metal}} || - || - || {{TCG|Nintendo Black Star Promos}} || 23 | | {{TCG ID|Nintendo Promo|Metang|23}} || {{e|Metal}} || - || - || {{TCG|Nintendo Black Star Promos}} || 23 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|375}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|375}} |
edits