119
edits
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[Pokémon Yellow Version]] || [[Game Boy]] || 1998 || Pokémon Design | | [[Pokémon Yellow Version]] || [[Game Boy]] || 1998 || Pokémon Design | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Click Medic || {{wp|PlayStation (console)|PlayStation}} || 1999 || Graphic Support | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[Pokémon Gold and Silver Versions]] || [[Game Boy Color]] || 1999 || Pokémon Design | | [[Pokémon Gold and Silver Versions]] || [[Game Boy Color]] || 1999 || Pokémon Design |
edits