17
edits
Chaogotchi (talk | contribs) (→Generation I: Added Jigglypuff, Jolteon, Vaporeon, and Flareon images. (Meowth too. I forgot to mention that in the previous edit.)) |
|||
Line 548: | Line 548: | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{ArtP|0912|Quaxly}} | | style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{ArtP|0912|Quaxly}} | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{p|Quaxly}} | | style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{p|Quaxly}} | ||
|- | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{ArtP|0935|Charcadet}} | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{p|Charcadet}} | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{ArtP|0945|Grafaiai}} | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{p|Grafaiai}} | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{ArtP|0957|Tinkatink}} | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{p|TInkatink}} | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|{{ArtP|0964|Palafin|form=-Hero}}|| Palafin ({{DL|List of Pokémon with form differences|Palafin|Hero Form}}) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits