11,715
edits
(→Acquisition: Teal Mask locations; events; adjustments) |
(→Acquisition: Indigo Disk) |
||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| [[Reveler's Road]] | | [[Reveler's Road]] | ||
| {{DL|Mossui Town|Peachy's}} (after earning 8 [[Badge|Gym Badge]]s) | | {{DL|Mossui Town|Peachy's}} (after earning 8 [[Badge|Gym Badge]]s) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| [[Polar Biome]] | |||
| [[Vending Machine]]s ([[Terarium]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits