8,603
edits
m (changing HZ027 to HZ028 and unhiding images) |
(→List of Pokémon Seminar segments: adding HZ029) |
||
Line 306: | Line 306: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Library | | style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Library | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[HZ029]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | "In what state does air exit the protuberance?" | |||
| style="background:#{{red color light}}" | '''Clean''' | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar question HZ029.png|217px]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar answer HZ029.png|217px]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar extra scene HZ029.png|217px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{green color light}}" | Dirty | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Poison Gas | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |