8,498
edits
(→List of Pokémon Seminar segments: adding HZ029) |
(→List of Pokémon Seminar segments: adding HZ030) |
||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Poison Gas | | style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Poison Gas | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[HZ030]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | "Which of these describes {{p|Polteageist}}'s tea?" | |||
| style="background:#{{red color light}}" | '''Tasty''' | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar question HZ030.png|217px]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar answer HZ030.png|217px]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar extra scene HZ030.png|217px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{green color light}}" | Average | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Nasty | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |