2,613
edits
(→All versions: Shiny Partner Cap Pikachu) |
Blueapple128 (talk | contribs) (→French: just tested on a French Virtual Console game) |
||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|SALAMECHE | |SALAMECHE | ||
|Salamèche | |Salamèche | ||
|- | |||
|{{p|Clefairy}} | |||
|MELOFEE | |||
|Mélofée | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{p|Clefable}} | |{{p|Clefable}} |
edits