7,103
edits
(→Acquisition: adding SV location) |
m (→Names: Added Brazilian Portuguese from PS351) |
||
Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
|霹霹果 ''Pīkpīk Gwó'' | |霹霹果 ''Pīkpīk Gwó'' | ||
|From 霹靂果 ''pīklīk'', biriba | |From 霹靂果 ''pīklīk'', biriba | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Fruta Babiri | |||
| From ''biribá'' (biriba) | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| Vietnamese | | Vietnamese |
edits