303
edits
(→Armies: Two Heroes of Ransei) |
(→Armies: Recruit 40 Warriors) |
||
Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{CSP|587|Emolga}}<br>{{m|Volt Switch}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Static}} | | style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{CSP|587|Emolga}}<br>{{m|Volt Switch}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Static}} | ||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}; {{roundybr}}" | {{CSP|522|Blitzle}}<br>{{m|Spark}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Lightningrod}} | | style="background:#{{electric color light}}; {{roundybr}}" | {{CSP|522|Blitzle}}<br>{{m|Spark}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Lightningrod}} | ||
|} | |||
===Recruit 40 Warriors stories=== | |||
[[Ginchiyo]] is the commanding [[Warlord]] of Violight in the two {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|recruit 40 warriors stories}}. | |||
Her default army is presented below. As the months pass, the army will develop by recruiting [[Warrior]]s, forming [[link]]s, increasing links, equipping [[List of items (Conquest)|items]], investing in [[kingdom location]]s, and challenging other kingdoms to battle. | |||
{| style="text-align:center; background:#{{electric color}}; border:3px solid #{{electric color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | |||
! colspan="8" style="background:#{{electric color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Warriors | |||
|- style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Ginchiyo]] | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Muneshige]] | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Shōun}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Kiyo}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{electric color light}}; {{roundybl}};" | [[File:Conquest Ginchiyo I icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Bustle}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Muneshige I icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Marksman}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 03 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Rally}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior F 02 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Temperate}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{CSP|403|Shinx}}<br>{{m|Spark}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Intimidate}} | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{CSP|587|Emolga}}<br>{{m|Volt Switch}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Static}} | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{CSP|522|Blitzle}}<br>{{m|Spark}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Lightningrod}} | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}; {{roundybr}};" | {{CSP|587|Emolga}}<br>{{m|Volt Switch}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Static}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits