310
edits
m (Edit links.) |
(→Armies: Two Heroes of Ransei) |
||
Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{CSP|522|Blitzle}}<br>{{m|Spark}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Lightningrod}} | | style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{CSP|522|Blitzle}}<br>{{m|Spark}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Lightningrod}} | ||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}; {{roundybr}};" | {{CSP|179|Mareep}}<br>{{m|ThunderShock}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Static}} | | style="background:#{{electric color light}}; {{roundybr}};" | {{CSP|179|Mareep}}<br>{{m|ThunderShock}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Static}} | ||
|} | |||
===Two Heroes of Ransei=== | |||
[[Ginchiyo]] is the commanding [[Warlord]] of Violight in the {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|Two Heroes of Ransei}} story. | |||
Her default army is presented below. As the months pass, the army will develop by recruiting [[Warrior]]s, forming [[link]]s, increasing links, equipping [[List of items (Conquest)|items]], and challenging other kingdoms to battle. | |||
{| style="text-align:center; background:#{{electric color}}; border:3px solid #{{electric color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | |||
! colspan="10" style="background:#{{electric color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Warriors | |||
|- style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Ginchiyo]] | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Muneshige]] | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Dōsetsu}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokemon Conquest characters|Shōun}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Sōrin}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{electric color light}}; {{roundybl}};" | [[File:Conquest Ginchiyo II icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Thunderclap}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Muneshige I icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Marksman}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 01 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Marksman}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 03 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Rally}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 09 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Rally}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{CSP|405|Luxray}}<br>{{m|Thunder}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Intimidate}} | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{CSP|587|Emolga}}<br>{{m|Volt Switch}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Static}} | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{CSP|172|Pichu}}<br>{{m|ThunderShock}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Static}} | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{CSP|522|Blitzle}}<br>{{m|Spark}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Lightningrod}} | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}; {{roundybr}};" | {{CSP|179|Mareep}}<br>{{m|ThunderShock}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Static}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits