28,944
edits
CrazyPikmin (talk | contribs) m (Farfetch'd Mistake) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
| {{p|Walrein}} | | {{p|Walrein}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Ice}} {{m|Powder Snow}} | | {{ic/GO|Ice}} {{m|Powder Snow}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| 398 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|398|Staraptor}} | |||
| {{p|Staraptor}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Flying}} {{m|Gust}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| 407 | | 407 |