13
edits
Force Fire (talk | contribs) m (Changed protection level for "Ginter" ([Edit=Block new users] (expires 00:00, 28 January 2022 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
Charlignon (talk | contribs) m (→Names) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | ||
| 銀仁 ''Ngányàhn'' | | 銀仁 ''Ngányàhn'' | ||
|- | |||
| Russian | |||
| Гинтер ''Ginter'' | |||
| Transcription of his English name | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits