105
edits
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{rt|5|Galar}}, [[Motostoke Outskirts]] | | {{rt|5|Galar}}, [[Motostoke Outskirts]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{stamina color}}|The Isle of Armor|IoA}}''' | |||
| | |||
|[[Honeycalm Sea]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{jump color dark}}|The Crown Tundra|CT}}''' | |||
| | |||
|[[Frigid Sea]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits