53,617
edits
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| class="l" | [https://www.netflix.com/title/81265957 Pokémon: Mewtwo Strikes Back - Evolution] | | class="l" | [https://www.netflix.com/title/81265957 Pokémon: Mewtwo Strikes Back - Evolution] | ||
| {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} | | {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} | ||
|- | |||
| class="l" | [https://www.netflix.com/title/81346307 Pokémon the Movie: Secrets of the Jungle] | |||
| class="l" | [[M23]] | |||
| {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="l" | [https://www.netflix.com/title/80191361 Pokémon: Happy Birthday to You!] | | class="l" | [https://www.netflix.com/title/80191361 Pokémon: Happy Birthday to You!] |