164
edits
m (Fixed chronological order) |
|||
Line 488: | Line 488: | ||
| [http://www.amo.fi/en AMO Oy] | | [http://www.amo.fi/en AMO Oy] | ||
| [http://web.archive.org/web/20050501094737/http://www.nintendo-fi.com/news/news.asp?mainid=28&subid=0&newsid=1301 May 28, 2005] | | [http://web.archive.org/web/20050501094737/http://www.nintendo-fi.com/news/news.asp?mainid=28&subid=0&newsid=1301 May 28, 2005] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Spain | |||
| Moviplaya 2005 | |||
| [[:es:Moviplaya 2005|June 28 to August 28, 2005]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan=2 | Italy | | rowspan=2 | Italy | ||
Line 513: | Line 517: | ||
| {{wp|Toys "R" Us}} stores | | {{wp|Toys "R" Us}} stores | ||
| [http://web.archive.org/web/20051012151841/http://www.pokemon.fr/news/news.asp?id=30 September 24, 2005; October 1, 2005; October 8, 2005] | | [http://web.archive.org/web/20051012151841/http://www.pokemon.fr/news/news.asp?id=30 September 24, 2005; October 1, 2005; October 8, 2005] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Germany | | Germany | ||
Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
| [http://www.seattlecenter.com/locations/detail.aspx?id=27 Seattle Center Exhibition Hall], {{wp|Seattle}} | | [http://www.seattlecenter.com/locations/detail.aspx?id=27 Seattle Center Exhibition Hall], {{wp|Seattle}} | ||
| [http://web.archive.org/web/20041026173354/http://www.pokemon.com/events/index.asp?articleID=564 October 23, 2004] | | [http://web.archive.org/web/20041026173354/http://www.pokemon.com/events/index.asp?articleID=564 October 23, 2004] | ||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
Line 650: | Line 619: | ||
| Playa de Malapesquera, {{wp|Benalmádena}} | | Playa de Malapesquera, {{wp|Benalmádena}} | ||
| August 26, 27 and 28, 2005 | | August 26, 27 and 28, 2005 | ||
|}{{-}} | |||
======Greek distribution====== | |||
{| style="background: #285078; {{roundy|0.5em}}; border: 3.5px solid #901820" | |||
|- style="color:#fff" | |||
! Location | |||
! Date | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Tsaf-Tsouf, {{wp|Drama, Greece|Drama}} | |||
| July 15 to 16, 2005 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| PlanetZ, {{wp|Rhodes}} | |||
| July 22, 2005 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| PlanetZ, {{wp|Kos}} | |||
| July 22, 2005 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Playground, {{wp|Ptolemaida}} | |||
| July 22 to 23, 2005 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Koumis, {{wp|Chios}} | |||
| July 28 to 29, 2005 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Game, {{wp|Alexandroupoli}} | |||
| July 29 to 30, 2005 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Tap-Tap, {{wp|Alexandroupoli}} | |||
| July 29 to 30, 2005 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Cyber Games, {{wp|Mytilene}} | |||
| August 1 to 2, 2005 | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
edits