7,103
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Name origin: Added Brazilian Portuguese from PS187) |
||
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
| 綠蔭鎮/绿荫镇 ''Lǜyìn Zhèn'' | | 綠蔭鎮/绿荫镇 ''Lǜyìn Zhèn'' | ||
| Means "Green shade town". | | Means "Green shade town". | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Cidade de Verdanturf | |||
| From its English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Vietnamese | | Vietnamese |
edits