Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Bulbapedia is hosting a volunteer staff drive!
Applications for
Junior Administrator
can be submitted
here
until June 16th
.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Steel (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Steel (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 13:59, 25 September 2018
42 bytes added
,
25 September 2018
m
→Pure Steel-type Pokémon
Revision as of 21:55, 21 September 2018
(
view source
)
Abcboy
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→In other languages
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 13:59, 25 September 2018
(
view source
)
Coffee
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Pure Steel-type Pokémon
)
Newer edit →
Line 137:
Line 137:
|{{MSP|601|Klinklang}}
|{{MSP|601|Klinklang}}
|{{p|Klinklang}}
|{{p|Klinklang}}
|-
|???
|{{MSP|???|Meltan}}
|{{p|Meltan}}
|}
|}
|}
|}
Coffee
Administrators
42,917
edits