7,103
edits
m (→Trivia: Moving to P2 Laboratory) |
m (→Names: Added European Portuguese from the Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon website) |
||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| Brazilian Portuguese | | Brazilian Portuguese | ||
| Equipe Plasma | | Equipe Plasma | ||
| Same as Japanese name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| European Portuguese | |||
| Equipa Plasma | |||
| Same as Japanese name | | Same as Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" |
edits