95
edits
Subhraneel (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| [[XY094]]<br>''From A to Z!'' | | [[XY094]]<br>''From A to Z!'' | ||
| [[SS036]]<br>''The Legend of X, Y, and Z!'' | | [[SS036]]<br>''The Legend of X, Y, and Z!'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:|200px]] | |||
| [[Under the Alolan Sun]] | |||
| [[S20|Pokémon the Series: Sun and Moon]] | |||
| [[SM001]]<br>''Alola to New Adventure!'' | |||
| [[]]<br>'''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}};" | | | colspan="5" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}};" | |
edits