1,167
edits
(→Layout: gen VI layout) |
Yuuki Asuna (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| 안해민박 ''{{tt|Anhae Minbak|Anhae Boarding House}}'' | | 안해민박 ''{{tt|Anhae Minbak|Anhae Boarding House}}'' | ||
| Wordplay on 해안 ''Haean'' (Lilycove) | | Wordplay on 해안 ''Haean'' (Lilycove) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | |||
| 靜水民宿 ''Jìngshuǐ Mínsù'' | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Mandarin}}) | |||
| 水静民宿 ''Shuǐjìng Mínsù'' | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits