56
edits
(Created User Page !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!) |
(Update !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
|- style ="background-color:#0 255 0; text-align:center; " | |||
| colspan =6 | <font style="color: #fff;">'''My current dream Pokémon Team'''</font> | |||
|- style ="text-align:center; " | |||
| style ="background-color:#6FC5FF;" | [[Metagross (Pokemon)|<font style="color: #fff;">Metagross ♂</font>]] | |||
| style ="background-color:#6FC5FF;" | [[Electivire (Pokémon)|<font style="color: #fff;"> Electivire ♂</font>]] | |||
| style ="background-color:#F56FFF;" | [[Rhyperior (Pokémon)|<font style="color: #fff;"> Rhyperior ♀</font>]] | |||
| style ="background-color:#6FC5FF;" | [[Magmortar (Pokémon)|<font style="color: #fff;"> Magmortar ♂</font>]] | |||
| style ="background-color:#F56FFF;" | [[Torterra (Pokémon)|<font style="color: | |||
#fff;"> Torterra ♀</font>]] | |||
| style ="background-color:#6FC5FF;" | [[Blastoise (Pokémon)|<font style="color: #fff;"> Blastoise ♂</font>]] | |||
|- style ="text-align:center; " | |||
| width = 150px |[[ Image:376Metagross.png| width = px| px]] | |||
| width = 150px |[[ Image:Erekiburu.jpg| width = px | px]] | |||
| width = 150px |[[ Image:ArtDosydon.jpg| width = px | px]] | |||
| width = 150px |[[Image:Booburn.jpg| width = px | px]] | |||
| width = 150px |[[ Image:ArtDodaitose.png| width = px | px]] | |||
| width = 150px |[[ Image:009Blastoise.png| width = 140px | 140px]] | |||
|- style ="text-align:center; " | |||
| style ="background-color:rgb(192 192 192); " |[[Steel (type)|<font style="color: #fff;"> Steel </font>]]/[[Psychic (type)|<font style="color: #fff;"> Psychic </font>]] | |||
| style ="background-color:rgb(255 255 0); " |[[Electric (type)|<font style="color: #fff;"> Electric </font>]] | |||
| style ="background-color:rgb(210 105 30); " |[[Ground)|<font style="color: #fff;"> Ground </font>]]/[[Rock (type)|<font style="color: #fff;"> Rock </font>]] | |||
| style ="background-color:rgb(255 0 0); " |[[Fire (type)|<font style="color: #fff;"> Fire </font>]] | |||
| style ="background-color:rgb(160,184,032); " | [[Grass (type)|<font style="color: #fff;"> Grass </font>]]/[[Ground (type)|<font style="color: #fff;"> Ground </font>]] | |||
| style ="background-color:rgb(0 0 255); " | [[Water (type)|<font style="color: #fff;">Water</font>]] | |||
|- style ="background-color:#0 255 0; text-align:center; " | |||
| colspan =6 | <font style="color: #fff;">Being made in [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl]] for [[Pokémon Battle Revolution]].</font> | |||
==Jacobs love of Pokemon!== | ==Jacobs love of Pokemon!== | ||
Hi! My name's Jacob, I'm 17, I think ive been into Pokemon since…2000 when I watched a episode of Monster Rancher at home not knowing what the hell it was and wondering if it was Pokemon that was fixed two days later when I started watching the Pokemon series on Sky One, in this time ive: | Hi! My name's Jacob, I'm 17, I think ive been into Pokemon since…2000 when I watched a episode of Monster Rancher at home not knowing what the hell it was and wondering if it was Pokemon that was fixed two days later when I started watching the Pokemon series on Sky One, in this time ive: |
edits